|
Prądnik Sułoszowa | 3:0 | Spartak Charsznica |
2019-09-08, 11:00:00 |
||
relacja » |
Ostatnia kolejka 6 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
A-klasa » Olkusz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
dzisiaj: 50, wczoraj: 60
ogółem: 1 363 730
statystyki szczegółowe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | |
1. | Prądnik Sułoszowa | XXX | 7:0 | 2:1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:4 | 3:0 | - | - |
2. | Laskowianka Laski | - | XXX | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:1 | - | 0:6 | - | - | - | 1:4 |
3. | Sokół Gołaczewy | - | 6:0 | XXX | - | - | - | 3:1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2:4 | 3:1 | - |
4. | Ospel Wierbka | - | - | - | XXX | - | - | - | 3:0 | 6:0 | - | - | - | 0:3 | - | - | - |
5. | Trzy Korony Żarnowiec | - | - | - | - | XXX | - | - | - | - | - | 0:0 | - | - | 0:2 | - | 0:2 |
6. | Wielmożanka Wielmoża | - | - | - | - | - | XXX | - | 6:1 | 5:1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. | Centuria Chechło | - | - | - | - | - | - | XXX | - | - | - | 0:2 | - | - | - | 0:7 | - |
8. | Promień Przeginia | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | - | - | XXX | - | 3:2 | - | - | - | - | - | 6:5 |
9. | Unia Jaroszowiec | - | - | - | - | 1:2 | - | 0:9 | - | XXX | 4:3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10. | Błysk Zederman | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XXX | 1:2 | - | - | - | - | 2:4 |
11. | Legion Bydlin | - | - | - | 4:1 | - | 2:1 | - | - | - | - | XXX | 0:2 | - | - | - | - |
12. | Leśnik Gorenice | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6:1 | - | 5:0 | - | XXX | - | - | - | - |
13. | Olimpia Łobzów | - | - | 10:0 | - | 0:2 | - | 5:2 | - | - | - | - | - | XXX | - | - | - |
14. | Spartak Charsznica | - | - | - | 0:2 | - | 1:1 | 4:1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | XXX | - | - |
15. | Przebój Wolbrom | 1:0 | 3:0 | - | 0:3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XXX | - |
16. | Strażak Przybysławice | - | - | - | - | - | 2:2 | - | - | - | - | - | 1:7 | - | - | - | XXX |
|
Najbliższa kolejka 7 |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.